https://www.caviarbase.com http://www.simondeli.com http://www.weeklyleak.com replica handbags replica handbags hermes replica replica bags replica handbags replica hermes https://www.9replicabag.com replica bags replica handbags http://nwaedd.org replica hermes hermes replica hermes replica replica hermes http://www.gretel-killeen.com yeti cups cheap yeti cups

Firstprizebears Enfield - Firstprizebears Bearded Collies
Firstprizebears Enfield

Firstprizebears Enfield

GB Ch. Snowmead Sans Faute JWHD-A Snowmead SenatorHD-B Potterdale PoliticianHD 5:6 GB Ch. Potterdale PhilosopherHD 0:2
GB Ch. Potterdale PersuasionHD 11:11
GB Ch. Desborough Dulcinea Of SnowmeadHD 3:7 AM-CAN-GB Ch. Sammara Standing OvationHD 5:5
GB Ch. Shilstone Minuet Of DesboroughHD 2:2
GB Ch. J’aime De Chester At SnowmeadHD 3:4 Snowmead SuperstitionHD 4:6 GB Ch. Potterdale PhilosopherHD 0:2
GB Ch. Desborough Dulcinea Of SnowmeadHD 3:7
INT-F Ch. Empreinte De Gouth-NoireHD-A INT-DK-NL-F Ch. Cameron Brig Pure Of Debora’s Farm Black
Ch Day Cook De Gouth Noire
INT-NL-B-LUX D-VDH Ch. Firstprizebears AspenHD-A, Eyes-clear AM-CAN Ch. Windfiddler’s Still Cruisin’HD-Good AM Ch. Windfiddler’s Bound To Be A StarHD-Fair AM-CAN Ch. Potterdale Double ImageHD-Good
AM-CAN Ch. Classical Star Baby
AM-CAN Ch. Potterdale ProsperityHD-Fair GB Ch. Coalacre CuriosityHD 5:5
GB Ch. Potterdale Prelude
INT-NL-B-NL-D-VDH-LUX-CZ-PL-WW-2000 Ch. Firstprizebears Very BrownHD-A, Eyes-clear Firstprizebears EmersonHD-A, Eyes-clear INT-NL-F-B-LUX-D-VDH-DK-AM-CAN Ch. Shilstone Choir BoyHD-A
INT-NL-D-VDH-B Ch. Shilstone Secret Black
INT-NL-LUX-D-B-VDH-CAN Ch. Firstprizebears Hillary ClintonHD-A Eyes-clear D-VDH Ch. Pahari L’ The PaganHD-A
INT-NL-DK Ch. Sheepish’s Price Bear The FirstHD-A

 

Ausstellungsergebnisse
29-04-07 Mlada Boleslav/CZ Mr. A. Burfitt/UK Best Junior Male
03-06-07 Lescno/Pol Mrs. L. Mach/Ch CAC, Res CACIB
08-06-07 Zagreb/Cro Mr. S. Lovendskjaer/DK Res CAC
24-06-07 Krakow/Pl Mr. Ch.Karcher/F CWC, CACIB, BOB
15-07-07 Gotha/D Mr. Wilberg/S CAC, BOB, Best in Show
21-07-07 Mlada Boleslav/CZ Mr. Vaclavik/CZ CAC, BOB, BIG
22-09-07 Lodz/Pl Mr. Pedersen/Dk CWC
23-09-07 Clubshow Lodz/Pl Mrs. Göransson/S CWC
29-09-07 Tulln/A Mr. Harsany/H CAC
30-09-07 Tulln/A Mrs. S. Clark/GB CAC
22-03-08 Prague/CZ Mrs. Soltez/A CAC, Res/CACIB, new Czech Champion
17-05-08 Bratislava/Slo Mr. D.Kuzelj/Slo CAC, CACIB, Crufts qualification
18-05-08 Bratislava/Slo Mr. Vaclavik/CZ CAC, new Slovakian Champion
24-05-08 Mlada Boleslav/CZ Mrs. Betts/UK BOS, Clubwinner 2008
04-07-08 Stockholm/S Mrs. Göranson/S Exc
05-07-08 Worldcircurite/Lida/S Mrs. L. Tomlinson/GB Exc 1
13-07-08 Gotha/D Mr. G. Spurrier/GB Exc 1, CAC, VDH-Sa
23-08-08 BC-Clubshow Jihlava Mr. Kanas/SK Exc 1, CAC, BOB, Best in Show
30-08-08 Mlada Boleslav/CZ Mr. Warboso/RUS CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 5
27-09-08 Nat-Tulln/A Mr. W. Nelson/USA Exc 1, CAC
28-09-08 Int-Tulln/A Mrs. B. Müller/CH Exc 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 2
28-11-08 Zagreb/CRO J. Lanning/UK Club winner
29-11-08 Zagreb/CRO A. Korozs/H CAC, CACIB, Crufts qualification
30-11-08 Zagreb/CRO Wilberg/N RCAC
17-01-09 Ljublana/SLO Mr. Krinke/CZ CAC, CACIB, BOB
18-01-09 Ljublana/SLO Mrs. S. Clark/GB CAC, CACIB, BOB
18-01-09 Clubshow Ljublana/SLO Mr. Teixeira/Port. CAC, Clubwinner
08-03-09 CRUFTS/UK Mr. G. Atkins/UK 2nd in Open male
31-05-09 Euroshow Dublin/Irl Mr. Levente/H Exc 2
13-06-09 Nat Erfurt/D Mr. Fox/UK CAC, VDH-Ch
14-06-09 Int-Erfurt/D Mrs. Fox/UK CAC, RCACIB, VDH-Ch
25-07-09 Liege/B Lj. Hjorth/N Exc 1
21-08-09 Wels/A Mrs. Wagner/Lux CAC, CACIB, BOB
22-08-09 Wels/A Mr. Jentgen/Lux CAC, RCACIB
23-08-09 Wels/A Mrs. Mach/Ch CAC, RCACIB & Austrian Champion
26-09-09 Celje/Slo Mrs. Gomez-Toldra/E CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 2
27-09-09 Celje/Slo Mrs. Mach/Ch CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 2
03-10-09 Vienna/A Mrs. Soltzez/A V1, CAC, CACIB, Clubwinner, BOS
16-10-09 Dortmund/D Mr. Habig/D CACIB, CAC, BOS, new German & VDH-Champion
24-10-09 Leuven/B Mr. Leenen/B CACIB, CAC, BOB, BIG 2
07-11-09 Bleiswijk/NL Mr. Reynold-Frost/UK CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 4
15-11-09 Kortrijk/B Mrs. Sporre Willis/S CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG3
13-12-09 Brussel/B Mr. Kanas/SK CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 1, BIS 6
21-12-09 Wijchen/NL Mrs. Runderkamp/NL Ex 1, RCAC, CACIB
05-02-10 Eindhoven/NL Mr. F. Kane/UK CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 2
28-02-10 Gent/B Mr. Cassas Duran/Esp CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 2
21-03-10 Leiden/NL Mr. Jipping/NL CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 6
28-03-10 Luxemburg Mrs. Poschacher/A CAC, CACIB, BOS, new Luxemburg Ch.
05-04-10 Leeuwarden/NL Mrs. Kremser/Slo CAC, CACIB, BOB, new Dutch Champion
24-06-10 Worldshow Herning/DK Mr. Pedersen/DK Ex 2, RCACIB, Vice-Worldchampion
25-07-10 Liege/B Mrs. Nagall/Israel CACIB, CAC, BOB
21-08-10 Mechelen/B Mrs. De Ridder/B Exc 1
29-08-10 Rotterdam/NL Mr. Jensen/N RCAC, RCACIB
04-09-10 Luxemburg/Lux Mrs. Bankovic/Slo CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 1
01-10-10 Nat-EDS Celje/Slo Mrs. B. Branbury/UK Ex 4
02-10-10 Int-EDS Celje/Slo Mr. Borges/Port Ex 3
30-10-10 Leuven/B Mrs. Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska CAC, CACIB, BOB & new Belgium Champion
21-11-10 Kortrijk/B Mr. van den Berg/NL RCAC, RCACIB,
28-11-10 Amsterdam/NL Mr. Irving/UK CAC, CACIB, BOS Winner Amsterdam ’10
03-04-11 Clubshow Valladolid/Spain Mrs. L. Peirson/UK Exc 1 , CAC-QC Champion Class
17-04-11 Montijo/P. Mr. P Delerue/P. Exc 1 CAC, BOS
20-05-11 Alianza/Spain Mr. F.R. Munill/Esp. Exc 1 CAC, Res-CACIB
21-05-11 Madrid/Spain Mr. E. Garcia-Trevijano/Esp. Exc 1 CACIB, CAC, BOB new Spanish Ch.
02-05-11 Beja/Port Mr. J. Muldoon/Irl. Exc 1, CAC, BOB, BIG 1
02-07-11 Windsor/GB Mr. K. Young/GB CC, Best male , BOB
24-07-11 Leeds/GB Mr. Reynolds-Frost/GB CC. Best Male, BOB
01-08-11 Paington/GB Mr.J. Bispham/GB 4th in Open
07-08-11 Midshire BC Club Mrs. L. Tomlinson/GB 2nd in Open
03-09-11 Birmingham/GB Mrs. J. Lanning/Gb Unplaced
25-09-11 Belfast/UK Mr Kane/UK CC, BOB and new Englisch Ch.
29-09-11 Driffield/UK Mr. Forrest/UK 3rd Open dogs
02-01-11 Scott. BC Club Mrs. Y. Fox/GB 3rd Open dogs
05-11-11 Scottisch Breeds Mrs. Wendy Smith/GB 3rd Open dogs
08-07-12 Peterborough/GB Mrs. P. Mac Donald 4th Open dogs
14-07-12 Nat Work & Pastr. Mrs. A. Richardson 2nd Open dogs
28-07-2012 Leeds/GB Mrs. L. Cartledge/GB 2nd Open dogs Res-CC
11-08-12 Bournemouth/GB Mr. D. Smith/GB 4th Open dogs
12-01-13 Bosten/GB Mrs. W. Hines/GB 2nd veteran Dogs
10-03-13 Crufts/GB Mrs. Dr. Buckely/GB presented in Veteran dogs
16-03-12 Nat Caldas/Port Mr. Oliveira/PT, Group: Mr. C. Hastings/IRL CAC, BOB BIG 1
16-03-12 Int-Caldas/Port Mr. D. Ericsson/SE, Group: Mr. L Catalan/PT CACIB, CAC, BOB, BIG 1
17-03-13 Spec. Brits. Sheepdogs Mr. C. Hastings/IRL CAC, BOB BEST IN SHOW, new Port. Ch.
21-04-13 CAC Cieza/ESP Mrs. P. Dinneen/IE CAC, BOB, BIG 1, BIS 3
29-06-13 Nat. Santander/ESP Mr. Castelles, also group CAC,BOB, BIG 1
30-06-13 Int.-Santander/ESP Mrs. Nagler Magel/Isl. group: P.Delerue/Port CACIB, CAC BOB, BIG 1
06-07-13 Int- Lisboa/Port Mr. L. Catala/Port., group: Mr. Borgen CACIB, CAC, BOB, BIG 2 Lisboa Winner
07-0713 Nat-Lisboa/Port Mr. D. Kuszlij CAC, BOS
05-10-13 Ciudad Real/ESP Mrs. I. Onstenk.-Schenk/NL BOB and Best in Group 1
06-10-13 Ciudad Real/ESP Mr. P. Deleure/Port. BOB and Best in Group 1
16-11-13 Talavera/ESP Mr. B. Croft/GB Ex 2
Höhepunte
  • English Champion
  • Eukanuba Groupswinner 2010 in Belgium
  • Winner Amsterdam and Brüssel 2010
  • Bundessieger Dortmund 2009
  • Best in Show Gotha/D 2007
  • Best in Show BC-Clubshow Jihava/CZ
  • Clubwinner in Slovenia, Austria and Czechque
  • Vice-Worldwinner
  • Won serveral Groups in different countries
Championkindern
  1. Again Belong to you Kasiterit
  2. Ask me why Kasiterit
  3. Bewitched Bubble Diamond Winner
  4. Firstprizebears Jerry Lewis
  5. Firstprizebears John F.K.
  6. Firstprizebears Just Beat It
  7. Firstprizebears Johnny Cash
  8. Firstprizebears James Dean
  9. Firstprizebears Jade Jagger
  10. Black Cooper Emerald
  11. Black Cooper Encore
  12. Human Touch KIAORA
  13. Desiere of Fun Charlie Chapline
  14. Desiere of Fun Charliz Theron
  15. Kharisma Kiaora
  16. Kaspian Kiaora
  17. Firstpizebears Kokakola
Allgemeine Information
  • Rufname Lee
  • Geboren am 25-12-2005
  • Hipscore HD-A / ED 0/0
  • Augenuntersuchung clear
  • Titel INT-GB-SK-CZ-PL-D-VDH-A-NL-B-LUX-ESP-Port. Ch.
  • Andere Winner Brüssel & Amsterdam, Bundessieger, Eukanuba Groupwinner 2010 Belgium, Lisboa Winner 2013