Firstprizebears Helen Hunt

S Ch. Svassas Born To ImpressHD-A, Eyes-clear INT-PL-D-VDH-DK Ch. Saudade De ShaleemarHD-A Catsun Wraine MakerHD 2:2 Binbusy Grieg At DarkwaterHD 4:4
Willonbry Wright As WraineHD 4:5
Ch. L’esprit De Chester F Ch. Hell Narciso De Chester
F Ch. Extasy De Gouth Noire Brown
INT-S FIN-N-DK-NORDIC Ch. Alistair’s Watch OutHD-A, ED-Free NORD Ch. Potterdale ExellenceHD-Free GB Ch. Potterdale PremierHD 5:5
Potterdale Pollyanna
S Ch. Alistair’s Have MercyHD-Free, ED-Free INT NORD Ch. Farmarens High Commission BrownHD-Free, ED-Free
Midnight’s Knock OffHD-Free
INT-B-D-VDH-LUX-NL-FIN-S Ch. Firstprizebears Donna SummerHD-A2, Eyes-clear Coalacre Cruisin To SnikklesHD 3:3 Firstprizebears Amarillo At CoalacreHD 5:6 AM-CAN Ch. Windfiddler’s Still Cruisin’HD-Good
INT-NL-B-NL-D-VDH-LUX-CZ-PL-WW-2000 Ch. Firstprizebears Very BrownHD-A, Eyes-clear
Coalacre CarramandaHD 6:4 GB Ch. Otterswish O’connorHD 1:4
Coalacre MirageHD 5:5
INT-NL-B-LUX-D-VDH Ch. Firstprizebears Z’tampaHD-B, Eyes-clear INT-NL-B-VDH-D-LUX-GB Ch. Firstprizebears VancouverHD-A, Eyes-clear Firstprizebears EmersonHD-A, Eyes-clear
INT-NL-LUX-D-B-VDH-CAN Ch. Firstprizebears Hillary ClintonHD-A Eyes-clear
INT-S-B-NL-LUX Ch. Firstprizebears KokomoHD-A, Eyes-clear INT-ES-DK-D-B-LUX-NL Ch. In Petto Du Blason De KerlanHD-B
INT-NL-LUX Ch. Firstprizebears FloridaHD-A, Eyes-clear

Ausstellungsergebnisse
31-01-10 Luxemburg/L Mr. A. Jones/I. CAC, BOS
05-02-10 Eindhoven/NL Mr. F. Kane/UK Exc 1, best Junior, CAC, BOS
28-02-10 Gent/B Mr. Cassas Duran/Esp Exc 2
21-03-10 Leiden/NL Mr. Jipping/NL Exc 3
28-03-10 Luxemburg Mrs. Poschacher/A CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 2, new Luxemburg Ch.
28-03-10 Leeuwarden/NL Mrs. Kremser/Slo Exc 1 (youthclass), CAC, BOS
01-05-10 Antwerpen/B Mrs. Runderkamp/NL CAC, CACIB, BOB
09-05-10 Nat-Dortmund/D Mr. Deschymere/B CAC, VDH-SA
22-05-10 Arnhem/NL Mr. Gids/NL, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 3
24-06-10 Worldshow Herning/DK Mr. Pedersen/DK CACIB, CAC, BOS, Worldchampion new Danish Champion
18-07-10 Gotha/D Mrs. R. Wagner/Lux CAC, VDH, BOB, Best in Show
08-08-10 Ludwigshafen/D Mrs. Müller-Heinz/D Exc 1, CAC, VDH-Sa
01-10-10 Nat-EDS Celje/Slo Mrs. B. Branbury/UK CAC, BOS
02-10-10 Int-EDS Celje/Slo Mr. Borges/Port Exc 4
17-10-10 Dortmund /D. Mrs. Heintze/D. Exc 2, RCAC, Res-VDH
23-10-10 Utrecht/NL Mrs. de Nooij/NL CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 4
28-11-10 Amsterdam/NL Mr. Irving/UK CAC, CACIB, BOB Winster Amsterdam’10, BIG 1
18-12-10 Brussel/B Mrs. Moureau de Vincesses/F CAC, CACIB
05-02-11 Eindhoven/NL Mr. S. Oates/Irl Exc 1
06-03-11 Groningen/NL Mrs. Beenen/NL RCAC, RCACIB, new Dutch Champion
11-03-11 Crufts/UK Mr. W. O’Brien presented
19-03-11 Leiden/NL Mrs. Onstenk-Schenk/NL Groupjudge Mr. Hv vd Berg/NL CAC, CACIB, BOB not seleted in the group
25-04-11 Leeuwarden/NL Mr. Hugh Jones/UK CAC, CACIB, BOB new International Champion
08-05-11 FCI Dortmund/D Mr. H. Mueller/Ch, group: Mr. Wiblishauser/D CACIB, CAC, VDH,BOB, FCI Jahrhundertsieger, Best in Group 1
05-06-11 BCCD Mannheim/D Mr. Gellen/Hun Exc 1 , CAC, VDH-SA,BOB German & VDH-Ch
17-07-11 Lokeren/B Mr. de Gids/NL Groupjudge: Mr. Hvd Berg/NL Ex 1, CAC, BOB new Belgium Champion not seleted in the group
28-08-11 Rotterdam/NL Mr. V. O’Brien/Irl. Ex 2, Res-CACIB, Res-CAC out of openclas
04-09-11 EDS Leeuwarden/NL Mr. Koroscz/HU Exc 4
16-10-11 BSZ Dortmund/GER Mrs. Bilsheim/GER CACIB, CAC, BOS Bundessiegerin
21-11-11 Kortrijk/B Mr. H. Almgren/S Res-CACIB, Res-CAC
27-11-11 Amsterdam/NL Mr. G.Nymann/DK Exc 1
19-05-12 Salzburg/A Mr. R. Irving/GB CAC, CACIB, BOS, Worldwinner 2012
Championkindern
  1. Firstprizebears Mia Farrow
  2. Firstprizebears Meryl Streep
  3. Firstprizebears Maryline Monroe
  4. Firstprizebears Nora Jones
  5. Firstprizebears Neil Diamond