Firstprizebears Hitchkock

Firstprizebears Hitchkock

S Ch. Svassas Born To ImpressHD-A, Eyes-clearINT-PL-D-VDH-DK Ch. Saudade De ShaleemarHD-ACatsun Wraine MakerHD 2:2Binbusy Grieg At DarkwaterHD 4:4
Willonbry Wright As WraineHD 4:5
Ch. L’esprit De ChesterF Ch. Hell Narciso De Chester
F Ch. Extasy De Gouth Noire Brown
INT-S FIN-N-DK-NORDIC Ch. Alistair’s Watch OutHD-A, ED-FreeNORD Ch. Potterdale ExellenceHD-FreeGB Ch. Potterdale PremierHD 5:5
Potterdale Pollyanna
S Ch. Alistair’s Have MercyHD-Free, ED-FreeINT NORD Ch. Farmarens High Commission BrownHD-Free, ED-Free
Midnight’s Knock OffHD-Free
INT-B-D-VDH-LUX-NL-FIN-S Ch. Firstprizebears Donna SummerHD-A2, Eyes-clearCoalacre Cruisin To SnikklesHD 3:3Firstprizebears Amarillo At CoalacreHD 5:6AM-CAN Ch. Windfiddler’s Still Cruisin’HD-Good
INT-NL-B-NL-D-VDH-LUX-CZ-PL-WW-2000 Ch. Firstprizebears Very BrownHD-A, Eyes-clear
Coalacre CarramandaHD 6:4GB Ch. Otterswish O’connorHD 1:4
Coalacre MirageHD 5:5
INT-NL-B-LUX-D-VDH Ch. Firstprizebears Z’tampaHD-B, Eyes-clearINT-NL-B-VDH-D-LUX-GB Ch. Firstprizebears VancouverHD-A, Eyes-clearFirstprizebears EmersonHD-A, Eyes-clear
INT-NL-LUX-D-B-VDH-CAN Ch. Firstprizebears Hillary ClintonHD-A Eyes-clear
INT-S-B-NL-LUX Ch. Firstprizebears KokomoHD-A, Eyes-clearINT-ES-DK-D-B-LUX-NL Ch. In Petto Du Blason De KerlanHD-B
INT-NL-LUX Ch. Firstprizebears FloridaHD-A, Eyes-clear

 

Ausstellungsergebnisse
14-06-09Lommel/BMrs. Dams/BBest puppy
14-06-09Lokeren/BMrs. Dams/BBest puppy
04-07-09Echt/NLMrs. Vermeiere/BBest puppy
23-08-09Mechelen/BMr. Borges/PExc 1, Best junior
30-08-09Rotterdam/NLMr. Jenny/FExc 1, JCAC
07-09-09Luxemburg/LMr. Hartig/DExc 2
26-09-09Maastricht/NLMrs. Bakker/NLExc 2
16-10-09Dortmund/DMr. Habig/DExc 1, JCAC, Bundesjugendsieger Qualf. Cr
07-11-09Bleiswijk/NLMr. Reynold-Frost/UKExc. 1, JCAC
15-11-09NBCC Venlo/NLMrs. Tomlinson/GBExc 2
22-11-09BBCC/BMrs. Burditt/GB,Best junior in show
21-12-09Wijchen/NLMrs. Runderkamp/NLExc1, JCAC, CAC, BOB, BIG 2 & new Dutch Juniorchampion
09-01-10Hoogstraten/BMrs. Sporre-WillisCAC, CACIB, BOB
31-01-10Luxemburg/LMr. A. Jones/ICAC, BOB, BIS
05-02-10Eindhoven/NLMr. F. Kane/UKExc 1
28-03-10LuxemburgMrs. Poschacher/ARCAC
17-04-10Goes/NLMr. Wieldraaier/NLExc 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 4
01-05-10Antwerpen/BMrs. Runderkamp/NLCAC, CACIB, BOS
09-05-10Nat-Dortmund/DMr. Deschymere/BCAC, VDH, BOS
22-05-10Arnhem/NLMr. Gids/NLRCAC, RCACIB
24-06-10Worldshow Herning/DKMr. Pedersen/DKExc 1
18-07-10Gotha/DMrs. R. Wagner/LuxCAC, VDH-SA
21-08-10Bratislava/SloMrs. Mach/ChCAC, CACIB, BOS
04-09-10Luxemburg/LuxMrs. Bankovic/Slo,CAC & new Lux. Ch
10-09-10Osijek/CroMr. Kralje/CroCAC, BOB
11-09-10Osijek/CroMr. Litov/BulgCAC, CACIB, BOS
12-09-10Osijek/CroMr. Ilzek/CroCAC, RCACIB
01-10-10Nat-EDS Celje/SloMrs. B. Branbury/UKCAC
02-10-10Int-EDS Celje/SloMr. Borges/PortCAC new Slovenien Champion
09-10-10Ceskje Budoviske/CZMrs. Kremser/SloCAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 2
10-10-10Clubshow BC-Club CZMrs. Selle/DCAC, res. Best male
21-11-10Zagreb/CroMr. Staunskjaer/DKCAC, CACIB, Winner Zagreb
18-12-10Brussel/BMrs. Moureau de Vincesses/FRCAC, RCACIB
09-01-11Olomouc/CZCAC, BOB, National Winner and new CZ Champion
05-02-11Eindhoven/NLMr. S. Oates/IrlRCAC, RCACIB, new dutch Champion
13-02-11Rheinberg/DMr. C. Parker/GBExc 3
11-03-11Crufts/UKMr. W. O’Brienselected under the last 12
08-05-11FCI Dortmund/DMr. H. Mueller/CHExcellent
05-06-11BCCD Mannheim/D.Mr. Gellen/HunExc 1 , CAC, VDH-SA
25-06-11Genk/BMr. F. Declerque/BEx1 CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 3, Belgium Champion
04-09-11EDS Leeuwarden/NLMr. Koroscz/HUExc
06-11-11Stuttgart/GERMr. M. Urosevic/SEREx1, CAC, VDH-SA, Res-CACIB
11-03-12Offenburg/GERMr. C. Ritter/FEx 1, CACIB, CAC, BOS new German &VDH-Ch.

 

Championkindern
  1. Clanyard Bay Mac Guffy
  2. Firstprizebears Kim Carnes
  3. Lambursco Kiaora
  4. Firstprizebears Manhattan