Firstprizebears Kokakola

Firstprizebears Kokakola

INT-GB-SK-CZ-PL-D-VDH-A-NL-B-LUX-ESP Ch. Firstprizebears EnfieldHD-A, ED-O, Eyes-clear GB Ch. Snowmead Sans Faute JWHD-A Snowmead SenatorHD-B Potterdale PoliticianHD 5:6
GB Ch. Desborough Dulcinea Of SnowmeadHD 3:7
GB Ch. J’aime De Chester At SnowmeadHD 3:4 Snowmead SuperstitionHD 4:6
INT-F Ch. Empreinte De Gouth-NoireHD-A
INT-NL-B-LUX D-VDH Ch. Firstprizebears AspenHD-A, Eyes-clear AM-CAN Ch. Windfiddler’s Still Cruisin’HD-Good AM Ch. Windfiddler’s Bound To Be A StarHD-Fair
AM-CAN Ch. Potterdale ProsperityHD-Fair
INT-NL-B-NL-D-VDH-LUX-CZ-PL-WW-2000 Ch. Firstprizebears Very BrownHD-A, Eyes-clear Firstprizebears EmersonHD-A, Eyes-clear
INT-NL-LUX-D-B-VDH-CAN Ch. Firstprizebears Hillary ClintonHD-A Eyes-clear
INT-NL- LUX-B-IRL Ch. Firstprizebears GunsmokeHD-A, Eyes-clear INT-GB-CZ-SK-LUX-NL-B-D-VDH-A Ch. Firstprizebears ApacheHD-B, ED-Free, Eyes-clear AM-CAN Ch. Windfiddler’s Still Cruisin’HD-Good AM Ch. Windfiddler’s Bound To Be A StarHD-Fair
Arranbrae Christmas Cracker At GallusHD 4:6
INT-NL-B-NL-D-VDH-LUX-CZ-PL-WW-2000 Ch. Firstprizebears Very BrownHD-A, Eyes-clear Firstprizebears EmersonHD-A, Eyes-clear
INT-NL-LUX-D-B-VDH-CAN Ch. Firstprizebears Hillary ClintonHD-A Eyes-clear
Firstprizebears CheyenneHD-A Gallus Last Post At Whistlebrae BrownHD 5:7 Gillaber Lone PiperHD 5:9
Arranbrae Christmas Cracker At GallusHD 4:6
INT-NL-B-LUX-D-VDH Ch.Firstprizebears Z’tampaHD-B, Eyes-clear INT-NL-B-VDH-D-LUX-GB Ch. Firstprizebears VancouverHD-A, Eyes-clear
INT-S-B-NL-LUX Ch. Firstprizebears KokomoHD-A, Eyes-clear

 

Ausstellungsergebnisse
29-04-12 Moscow/RUS Ovsyannikova/RUS JCAC/Best junior
29-04-12 Moscow/RUS Gerasimova/RUS JCAC/Best junior in Show/BIG1
13-05-12 Nat Moscvow/RUS Mrs. Lakatosh/RUS JCAC/BOB, BIG 3, BIS Junior 1
02-06-12 Nat Moscow/Rus Mrs. Y. Nagler-Majal JCAC/BOB, BIG 3 Rus-Jeugdch.
08-07-12 Int Vladimir/RU Mr. P. Bozinovski/RU JCAC/CW, BOB
07-10-12 ESD Bukarest/RU Mr. G. Jipping/NL Exc. 2
04-11-12 Russia 2012 Moscow Mrs. J. Lory/F Ex 1, CACIB, CAC
22-03-14 Eurasia Moscow/RU Mr. J. Walsh/IRL Res-CACIB, CAC
23-03-14 Eurasia Moscow/RU Mr. J.H. Madsen/DK Res-CAC
02-05-15 Dobre Miasto/PL Mrs. E. Levina Wx 1, CWC new Polish Champion
03-05-15 Lodz/PL Mrs. R. Blessing/GER Ex 1, CWC,
01-08-15 NDS Lider&Prestizch/RU Mr. E. Kuplyauskas/RU Ex 1, CWC, BOB, BIG 2
02-08-15 NDS Stolitsa/RU Mrs. M-J. Melchior/LUX Ex 1, CWC, BOB, BIG 1
25-02-17 IDS Minsk/Belarus Mrs. E.  Serebrjanikova/BEL BOB, BIG 1 and BIS 4
26-02-17 IDS Minsk/Belarus Mr. J. Navedo Carrero/ESP BOB, BIG 1, BIS 3