Firstprizebears Meryl Streep

Firstprizebears Meryl Streep

INT-B-D-VDH-NL-LUX Ch. Lärkängen’s At FirsticebearsEyes-clear, HD-B SE-N-DK Ch. Goonie’s Highlander Lad HD-A SE-N-DK Ch. Firstone Aus Dem Elbe Urstromtal HD-A GB-SE-N-FIN Ch. Diotima Sea Wolf At Ramsgrove JW.HD-A 5:3
INT-NL-B-LUX-D-VDH Ch. Firstprizebears Z’tampaHD-B, Eyes-clear
Goonie’s Golly Miss Mollie HD-B, ED-Free INT-N-DK-SU Ch. Breaksea Norwegian Wood HD-A, ED-Free
SU Ch. Goonie’s Dream Poem HD-A ED-Free
SE-NU Ch. Lärkängen’s Trendy Miss Wendy HD-A INT-NORD Ch. Heather Mist Everybody’s Business HD-Free ED-Free INT-NORD Ch. Binbusy Quotation HD-Free, ED-Free
INT-NORD Ch. Clic’s Hip Hip Hurray HD-Free
INT-NORD Ch. Lärkängen’s Just The One And Only HD-A ED-Free NORD Ch. Potterdale Exellence HD-Free
SE-DK-FIN Ch.Lärkängen’s Dreams Will Come AliveHD-Free, ED-Free
INT-NL-B-DK- LUX-D-VDH Ch., Worldwinner 2010 & 2012, Winner Amsterdam 2010, FCI European Ch. Dortmund 2011 Firstprizebears Helen HuntHD-A1, Eyes-clear S Ch. Svassas Born To ImpressHD-A eyes clear INT-PL-D-VDH-DK Ch. Saudade De ShaleemarHD-A Catsun Wraine MakerHD 2:2
Ch. L’esprit De Chester
INT-S FIN-N-DK-NORDIC Ch. Alistair’s Watch OutHD-A, ED-Free NORD Ch. Potterdale ExellenceHD-Free
S Ch. Alistair’s Have Mercy
INT-B-D-VDH-LUX-NL-FIN-S Ch. Firstprizebears Donna SummerHD-A, Eyes-clear Coalacre Cruisin To SnikklesHD 3:3 Firstprizebears Amarillo At CoalacreHD 5:6
Coalacre CarramandaHD 6:4
INT-NL-B-LUX-D-VDH Ch. Firstprizebears Z’tampaHD-B, Eyes-clear INT-NL-B-D-VDH-LUX-GB Ch. Firstprizebears VancouverHD-A, eyes clear
INT-S-B-NL-LUX Ch. Firstprizebears KokomoHD-A, Eyes-clear

 

Ausstellungsergebnisse
15-12-13 Winner Amsterdam/NL Mr. J. Andersson/SE Very promising 2
07-02-14 Eindhoven/NL Mrs. C. Kerssemeijer/NL Ex 1, Res-CAC, J-CAC
23-03-14 Leiden/NL Mr. J. de Gids/NL Ex 2
05-04-14 Utrecht/NL Mrs. M. Ten Cate/NL Ex 2
19-04-14 Goes/NL Mr. R.Douma/NL Ex 2
20-04-14 Goes/NL Mr. V. Nielsen/DK Ex 1, J-CAC, CAC, Best Opposite Sex
28-05-14 Joe-Kat-Show/NL Mrs. R de Noij-Dijkhorst/NL Ex 1, J-CAC, CAC, BOS new dutch Juniorchampion
07-06-14 Arnhem/NL Mrs. P. Runderkamp/NL Ex 1, J-CAC, CAC, BOS
28-06-14 Int-Genk/B. Mrs. Ridarcikova/SLO Ex1, CACIB, CAC, BOS
10-08-14 Clubshow BCCB Bonheide/B. Mrs. G. O’Connell/UK Ex2, Res-CAC Res- best bitch
17-08-14 Ludwigshafen/GER Mr. H. Wagner/GER, Group: Mrs. G. Schicker/GER Ex1, CACIB, CAC, BOB Best in Group 1
23-08-14 Mechelen/B Mr. Kanas/SLO Ex1, CACIB, CAC,BOS
30-08-14 Luxemburg/LUX Mrs. I. Vojtekova/SLO Ex1, CACIB, CAC BOB, seleted in the group
17-10-14 BSZ Dortmund/GER Mr. M. Wibier/GER Ex1, CACIB, CAC, BOS Bundessiegerin
18-10-14 Int-Dortmund/GER Mrs. H. Müller-Heintz/GER Ex 1, CAC
01-11-14 Rijkswijk/NL Mr. H.-E. Pedersen/DK Ex 1, CACIB, CAC, BOS
09-11-14 NBCC Clubmatch/NL Mrs. S. De Haan-Langhorst/GER Ex 1, Res-CAC
05-12-14 Brüssel/BEL Mr. R. Kotlar/HU Ex 1, CACIB, CAC, BOB, Belgian Winner
14-12-14 Amsterdam/NL Mrs. E. Bakker vd Woestijn/NL Ex 1, Res-CACIB, Res-CAC
19-12-14 Cuijk/NL Mr. M. Koot/NL Ex 1, Res-CACIB, Res-CAC
01-02-15 Spec. Luxemburg/LUX Mrs. G. Wager/Lux Ex 1, CAC,BOS, New LUXEMBURG Ch.
29-03-15 Int-Luxemburg/LUX Mr. M. Leonard/LUX Ex 1, CACIB, CAC, BOS
09-05-15 ESZ-Dortmund/GER Mrs. C. Hoier/GER Ex 1, CACIB, CAC, BOS, Europasiegerin
14-06-15 WDS Milano/ITAL Mr. R. Irving/GB Ex.
18-07-15 Int-Liege/BEL Mr. A. Castells-Lladosa/ESP Ex 1 , CACIB, CAC, BOS new Int & Belg-Ch.
25-07-15 Int-Rotterdam/NL Mr. A. Czegledi/HU Ex 1, CACIB, CAC, BOS New NL-Ch.
26-07-15 Int-Rotterdam/NL Mr. C. Ritter/F Ex 1, CACIB, CAC, BOB
01-08-15 Int-Bremen/GER Mrs. H. Assenmacher/GER Ex 1, CACIB, CAC, BOB seleted Group last 6
02-08-15 Nat-Bremen/GER Mrs. E. Bakker/GER Ex 1, CAC, BOB, seleted Group last 5
05-09-15 Nat Walsrode/GER Mr. H. Wagner/GER Ex 1, CAC, BOB new German &VDH-Ch.
06-09-15 Nat Walsrode/GER Mr. P. Harsany/HU Ex 1, CAC BOB
27-08-16 ES Brussel/BEL Mr. Kanans/SLO not allowed to enter the ring as we were 2 minutes later aftes start juding!!!!
25-05-17 CC Clubmatch BCN/NL Mrs. J. Waldron-Gray/GB Ex 1, Res- CC Res Best bitch